Školsko zvono

I. turnus

  • 0. sat:  7.00 —  7.40
  • 1. sat:  7.45 —  8.30
  • 2. sat:  8.35 —  9.20
  • 3. sat:  9:35 — 10.20
  • 4. sat: 10:25 — 11.10
  • 5. sat: 11.15 — 12.00
  • 6. sat: 12.05 — 12.50
  • 7. sat: 12.55 — 13.35

II. turnus

  • 0. sat: 12.55 — 13.35
  • 1. sat: 13.45 — 14.30
  • 2. sat: 14.35 — 15.20
  • 3. sat: 15.35 — 16.20
  • 4. sat: 16.25 — 17.10
  • 5. sat: 17.15 — 18.00
  • 6. sat: 18.05 — 18.50
  • 7. sat: 18.55 — 19.35

Vrijeme primanja roditelja

Razred A varijanta B varijanta Razrednik
1.a UTORAK 9:35 – 10:15 PONEDJELJAK 19:35 – 20:00 Helena C. Pilipović
1.b PETAK 10:20 – 11:00 UTORAK 17:15 – 18:00 Sanja Lugarić
1.c ČETVRTAK 10:20 – 11:15 PONEDJELJAK 16:25 – 17:10 Ivan Hrabrić
1.d UTORAK 13:00 – 13:30 PETAK 15:30 – 16:00 Slavko Fukat
1.e PETAK 14:30 – 15:15 SRIJEDA 10:25 – 11:10 Maja Crneković
1.f ČETVRTAK 15:35 – 16:20 ČETVRTAK 10:25 – 11:10 Silvija Gašpar
1.g SRIJEDA  18:00 – 18:55 PONEDJELJAK 10:25 – 11:10 Alica Gereci
1.h PONEDJELJAK 11:15 – 12:00 PETAK 10:25 – 11:10 Bruno Čukulin
2.a PONEDJELJAK 15:30 – 16:00 PONEDJELJAK14:30 – 15:15 Monika Kelčec
2.b SRIJEDA 9:35 – 10:15 UTORAK 17:15 – 18:00 Jelena M. Vuković
2.c SRIJEDA  11:15 – 12:00 SRIJEDA 18:00 – 18:50 Željko Šimunek
2.d PONEDJELJAK 8:00 – 8:30 ČETVRTAK 15:45 – 16:15 Dragica T. Pejaković
2.e ČETVRTAK 17:15-17:50 ČETVRTAK 11:15-12:00 Katarina Kukolja
2.f UTORAK 12:05 – 12:35 UTORAK 14:35 – 15:05 Iva Klepec
2.g SRIJEDA 14:35 – 15:20 SRIJEDA 11:15 – 12:00 Vesna Mrinjek
2.h SRIJEDA 17:10 – 18:00 SRIJEDA 9:35 – 10:20 Dijana Miklin
3.a ČETVRTAK 19:30 – 20:00 ČETVRTAK 19:30 – 20:00 Ivančica Komerički
3.b SRIJEDA 15:35-16:20 SRIJEDA 10:25 – 11:10 Irena Habeš Koprić
3.c SRIJEDA 11:15 – 12:00 SRIJEDA 18:00 – 18:50 Željko Šimunek
3.e UTORAK 17:15 – 18:00 PONEDJELJAK 11:15 – 12:00 Dubravka Bešan
3.f UTORAK 16:25 – 17:00 UTORAK 9:35 – 10:20 Mario Badenić
3.g PETAK 15:20 – 16:00 PETAK 9:20 – 10:00 Nikolina Deak Mucko
3.h PONEDJELJAK 10:25- PONEDJELJAK 17:10- Ljubica Butković
4.a UTORAK 12:05 – 12:50 SRIJEDA 12:55 – 13:35 Anica Fintić
4.b PETAK 14:35 – 15:20 SRIJEDA 15:40 – 16:20 Silvija Križan
4.g UTORAK 14:30 – 15:15 ČETVRTAK 17:15 – 18:00 Stjepan Radić

Vrijeme zadnje izmjene: 15.4.2016.